Search: Keyword:
 
Category: 
Sort by: 

Agostinoni, Barbara District Secretary
Overbaugh, Kerry Principal
Wiktorko, John Superintendent
Hebert, Tammy Assistant Superintendent
Mattice, Michelle School Business Manager
Oftedal, Wendy Transportation Supervisor
Mattice, John Director of Building & Grounds
Goodfellow, Chad Director of Technology

Baldner, Nicole Guidance Counselor
Beaumont, Michelle Special Education
Beauregard, Leslie Band
Becker, Ashley Music
Berube, Jesse Fourth Grade
Buell, Janna Psychologist/CSE Chairperson
Corrigan, Christine Kindergarten
Coughlin, Melody Kindergarten
Daly, Joanne IT-Math/AIS-Math/Math K-12/Business Math
DeBoyace, Genevieve Fourth Grade
Glennon, Melissa English
Higgins, Jennifer Fifth/Sixth Grade Science
Hitchcock, Janice Physical Education
Hoyt, Nathan Fifth/Sixth Grade Math
Imbierowic, Mark English
Jones, Brent Technology
Kammerer, Dona Fifth/Sixth Grade ELA
Kern, Nicole Third Grade
Lacombe, Emily Special Education
Larsen, Danielle First Grade
Lashua, Cathy First Grade
Laveroni, Jay Physical Education
Li, Danqing Science/Special Education
Martinez, Kerry Language
Mason, Hamilton Social Studies
Mattice, Lisa Fifth/Sixth Grade Social Studies
McAneny, Lara English
McCullar, SueEllen Second Grade
McQueen, David Special Education
Middleton, Joel Physical Education
Moore, Amy Math
Overbaugh, Kerry Principal
Palumbo, Melissa Math
Pelham, Bridget Special Education
Pelham, Dykeman Science
Pellettier, Michael 7-12 Guidance Counselor
Porter, Michael Social Studies
Pudlewski, Joseph Math
Quinn, Sharon Art
Ramundo, Kathy Second Grade
Rossignol , Darcy Greene County Mental Health
Scarey, Margaret Third Grade
Spear, Carol Library
Valerio, Debbie STEM k-6/ELA
Wawrzynek, Julie Science
Yolen, Daniel Art

Aplin, Cathi Guidance Department Secretary
Blanden, Laura Purchasing Agent
Cangelosi, Carole Teaching Assistant
Conlin, Joanne Teacher Aide/Clerk Typist
Cook, Judy Teaching Assistant
Cunningham, Linda Teaching Assistant
Evans, Ann Teaching Assistant
Filippone, Suzanne Teaching Assistant
Holdridge, Velina Teaching Assistant
Hoyt, Lola Teacher Aide/Clerk Typist
Linger, Michele Aide
Martin-Buel, Eileen Teaching Assistant
Thorington, Christine Building Secretary
Verhoeven, Beth Teaching Assistant
Woodbeck, Denise Teaching Assistant
Younes, Heather Aide

Adair, Jim Coach
Goettsche, Evan Coach
Jaeger, Jere Coach
Lavery, Siobhain Coach
Spero, Evan Coach
Todaro, Jackie Coach
Todaro, Jim Coach
Tompkins, Donald Coach
Valenti, John Coach